Mi hanno chiesto: “Perchè corri?” Io ho risposto: “Perché tu sei fermo?”  
–––   Jeremy Wariner   –––

Gli atleti

Alessandro
Zaia
800m
17 anni
Alessandro Zaia
Alessia
Finotello
-
17 anni
Alessia Finotello
Anita
Laiolo
Marcia
17 anni
Anita Laiolo
Arianna
Crosa
Disco
17 anni
Arianna Crosa
Benedetta
Miglietti
Alto
17 anni
Benedetta Miglietti
Francesca
Mongiovetti
400m - 800m
16 anni
Francesca Mongiovetti
Francesco
Craveia
100m - 200m
17 anni
Francesco Craveia
Francesco Paolo
D'Oria
-
17 anni
Francesco Paolo D'Oria
Giada
Polto
-
17 anni
Giada Polto
Giulia
Garella
1500m
16 anni
Giulia Garella
Giulia
Zanetti
Disco
17 anni
Giulia Zanetti
Lodovica
Chiorino
-
17 anni
Lodovica Chiorino
Lorenzo
Quaregna
-
17 anni
Lorenzo Quaregna
Marco
Botto Poala
3000 st
17 anni
Marco Botto Poala
Nicola
Patti
1500m - 3000 st
16 anni
Nicola Patti
Stefano
Prato
800m
17 anni
Stefano Prato
Zoe
Lorenzetti
Martello
17 anni
Zoe Lorenzetti
Alessia
Berbiglia
100m - 200m
19 anni
Alessia Berbiglia
Alessio
Crosa
1500m
19 anni
Alessio Crosa
Andrea
Peretto
1500m
19 anni
Andrea Peretto
Bianca Maria
Landini
400m - 800m
19 anni
Bianca Maria Landini
Emma
Nardone
200m
18 anni
Emma Nardone
Francesca
Romagnolli
Lungo - Triplo
19 anni
Francesca Romagnolli
Gaia
Cherchi
400m - 400 hs
18 anni
Gaia Cherchi
Giorgia
Mancino
200m - 400m
18 anni
Giorgia Mancino
Lisa
Zignone
3000 st - 5000m
19 anni
Lisa Zignone
Luca
De Mattia
400m - 800m
18 anni
Luca De Mattia
Ludovico
Raviglione
1500m
18 anni
Ludovico Raviglione
Maddalena
Gallello
Lungo
18 anni
Maddalena Gallello
Michele
Allari
-
19 anni
Michele Allari
Pietro
Sansalone
1500m
19 anni
Pietro Sansalone
Riccardo
Massobrio
Martello
18 anni
Riccardo Massobrio
Samuele
Osti
1500m
18 anni
Samuele Osti
Stefano
Grendene
200m - 400m
18 anni
Stefano Grendene
Veronica
Crida
Lungo - 100 hs
19 anni
Veronica Crida
Andrea
Bosticardo
Decathlon
20 anni
Andrea Bosticardo
Anna
Bodo
Disco - Peso
20 anni
Anna Bodo
Arianna
Casumaro
400m
20 anni
Arianna Casumaro
Cristina
Vercellino
1500m
19 anni
Cristina Vercellino
Davide
Panetta
200m - 400m
21 anni
Davide Panetta
Davide
Sola
Giavellotto
20 anni
Davide Sola
Edoardo
Russo
800m - 1500m
21 anni
Edoardo Russo
Francesca
Peretto
400m - 400 hs
22 anni
Francesca Peretto
Francesco
Contran
800m
21 anni
Francesco Contran
Giovanni
Bodo
400m - 400 hs
21 anni
Giovanni Bodo
Giulio
Sunder
3000 st - 5000m
21 anni
Giulio Sunder
Jacob Alfred
Salzmann
5000m - Strada
20 anni
Jacob Alfred Salzmann
Lucrezia
Mancino
800m - 1500m
20 anni
Lucrezia Mancino
Matteo
Chiorboli
800m
22 anni
Matteo Chiorboli
Matteo
Solesio
400m - 800m
20 anni
Matteo Solesio
Pietro
Mello Rella
5000m
20 anni
Pietro Mello Rella
Samuele
Viana
800m
21 anni
Samuele Viana
Stefano
Pera
400m
20 anni
Stefano Pera
Alessandro
Cerri
110 hs
23 anni
Alessandro Cerri
Alessandro
Salogni
400m - 800m
23 anni
Alessandro Salogni
Andrea
Mussone
100m - 200m
23 anni
Andrea Mussone
Andrea
Nicolo
5000m - Montagna
24 anni
Andrea Nicolo
Carola
Perinotti
Alto
24 anni
Carola Perinotti
Debora
Brocca
Marcia
27 anni
Debora Brocca
Federico
Predali
100m
29 anni
Federico Predali
Fosco
Del Boca
Disco - Peso
29 anni
Fosco Del Boca
Francesca
Barchietto
400m
23 anni
Francesca Barchietto
Giacomo
Di Lanzo
800m
29 anni
Giacomo Di Lanzo
Greta
Gamba
-
28 anni
Greta Gamba
Lara
Buffa
400m
25 anni
Lara Buffa
Marco
Ribotta
100m - 200m
24 anni
Marco Ribotta
Matteo
Lometti
Strada
31 anni
Matteo Lometti
Mirko
Melegoni
Giavellotto
34 anni
Mirko Melegoni
Rosario
Pintabona
Disco
23 anni
Rosario Pintabona
Sara
Lavino Zona
Strada
32 anni
Sara Lavino Zona
Sirlene
Garbaccio Bogin
Giavellotto
27 anni
Sirlene Garbaccio Bogin
Stefano
Mosca
400m - 800m
23 anni
Stefano Mosca
Alessio
Menonna
800m
41 anni
Alessio Menonna
Andrea
Castaldi
400m - 400 hs
37 anni
Andrea Castaldi
Antonio
Mosca
Strada - Montagna
39 anni
Antonio Mosca
Elena
Cantone
100m - 200m
53 anni
Elena Cantone
Fabrizio
Cherchi
Strada
58 anni
Fabrizio Cherchi
Franca
Gasparotto
5000m
54 anni
Franca Gasparotto
Franco
Lattieri
Strada
63 anni
Franco Lattieri
Lorenzo
Gottardo
Lungo
35 anni
Lorenzo Gottardo
Maria
Cammilleri
Marcia
37 anni
Maria Cammilleri
Maria
Drilea
Strada
44 anni
Maria Drilea
Marilena
Romano
Asta
52 anni
Marilena Romano
Mario
Saglia
Strada
72 anni
Mario Saglia
Marta
Gariglio
5000m
38 anni
Marta Gariglio
Massimiliano
Arietti
Strada
65 anni
Massimiliano Arietti
Mauro
Iannone
Strada
67 anni
Mauro Iannone
Omar
Zanetti
Strada
44 anni
Omar Zanetti
Patrizia
Di Massimo
1500m
48 anni
Patrizia Di Massimo
Roberta
Albertini
2000 st
46 anni
Roberta Albertini
Rosetta
La Delfa
Marcia
43 anni
Rosetta La Delfa
Vittorio
Marchese
200m - 400m
56 anni
Vittorio Marchese

Lo staff tecnico

Pietro Abrignani
Roberto Rastello
Claudio Quazza
Paolo Averone
Anna Bodo
Sirlene Garbaccio Bogin
Fausto Riccardi
Maria Costanza Moroni
Roberta Albertini
Sonia Collé

Lo staff dirigenziale

Fausto Riccardi
Franco Crosa
Carlo Ribotta
Fabrizio Cherchi
Sergio Napolitano
Vittorio Marchese
Walter Crestani
Alessandro Salogni
Marilena Romano